Church


Priests and Periods

Fr. George Ettuparayil
Jul 2018

Vicar Jul 2018 - Current


Fr. Mathews K Munjanath
Aug 2015 - Jul 2018

Vicar Aug 2015 - Jul 2018


Fr. Roy Jacob Kalayil
Jul 2014 - Jul 2015

Vicar Jul 2014 - Jul 2015


Rev. Fr. Sebastian (Joji) Kaniampadickal
Dec 2013 - Jul 2014

Vicar Dec 2013 - Jul 2014


Fr. Kurian Neduvelichalinkal
2007- Dec 2013

Vicar 2007- Dec 2013


Fr. Jimmy Thottappally
2001-2007

Founding director.

left column bottom